AAA Award:   

Exchange Club Honor Athlete:  

Michael Pull Award:  

Julia Korman Heart of a Crusader Award:    

Cross Country - Boys':
      Conference Champions
      Section Champions
      State (Team) - 11th place
      All Conference:  Turner Schad, Mitch Miller, Alex Heen, Henry Ebel
      All Conference Honorable Mention:  Sam Bastien
      Turner Schad - St. Cloud Times Athlete of the Week (Oct. 30)
      Patrick Fitzgerald - Section Coach of the Year
      All Area Team:  Turner Schad (1st team), Mitch Miller (2nd team)

Cross Country - Girls':
     All Conference:  Clara Schad
     All Conference Honorable Mention:  Emma Jamison

Football:
     All Area Second Team - Brock VanHalbeck, Mason Wolf, Caleb Leintz
     All District - Brock VanHalbeck, Mason Wolf
     All District Honorable Mention - Jack Latterell, Caleb Leintz, Roman Voss, Andrew Rott
     All Section - Zach Plante, Jack Latterell

Swim & Dive - Girls' (co-op with St. John's Prep):
       Conference Champions  
       Lauryn Netland - St. Cloud Times Athelte of the Week (week of Nov. 4)
       Section - 2nd place
       State Participant:  Mary Morris - 100 backstroke (16th), 200 IM
       All Area Team:  Mary Morris

Soccer - Boys':
       Ian Strong - St. Cloud Times Athlete of the Week (week of 9/27)
       Jake Manar - St. Cloud Times Athlete of the Week (week of 10/1)
       All Conference:  Jacob Manar, Josh Revier, Ian Strong, Luke Ellis
       All Conference Honorable Mention:  James Gutierrez, Isaiah O'Neal
       Jake Manar - 2nd Team All-State
       Conference Champions
       All Area Team:  Jake Manar (1st team), Chandler Hendricks (2nd team), Ian Strong (2nd team)

Soccer - Girls': 
      Conference Champions
      All Conference:  Lauren Yelle, Jenna Walsh, Caroline O'Driscoll, Meghan Corbett
      All Conference Honorable Mention:  Rachael Terhaar, Hadleigh Baynes
      All Area:  Caroline O'Driscoll, Hadleigh Baynes, Meghan Corbett
      All Area 2nd Team:  Jenna Walsh, Lauren Yelle, Tori Anderson

Tennis - Girls' (co-op with St. John's Prep):
    All Conference:  Olivia Bauerly
    All Conference Honorable Mention:  Morgan Rolph, Aryana Speaks

Volleyball: 
        Gold Team Academic Award
        Kayla Sexton - 6AA All Section Team
        All Conference:  Faith Van Erp, Kaitlyn Voth
        All Conference Honorable Mention:  Taylor Mathiasen, Kayla Sexton
        All Area 2nd Team:  Kaitlyn Voth, Kayla Sexton

Alpine Ski - Boys':

Alpine Ski - Girls':

Basketball - Boys':

Basketball - Girls':

Dance Team:

Gymnastics (co-op with Tech):

Hockey - Boys':

Hockey - Girls' (co-op with Tech & Apollo):

Knowledge Bowl:

Nordic Ski - Boys' (co-op with Sartell):

Nordic Ski - Girls' (co-op with Sartell):

Speech:

Swim & Dive - Boys' (co-op with Tech):

Wrestling (co-op with Tech):

Baseball:    
       Charlie Burg - Assistant Coach of the Year (for 2019 season) 

Golf - Boys':

Golf - Girls':

Lacrosse - Boys':

Lacrosse - Girls':

Softball:  

Tennis - Boys':

Track & Field: